Faculty & Staff

0407_Abernathy_Suzanne_01.jpg
0408_Atkins_Tammy_01.jpg

Tammy Atkins

2nd Grade

0414_Cates_Sara-Margaret_01.jpg
0415_Chambers_Janet_01.jpg
0411_Barr_Kelly_01.jpg

Kelly Barr

First Grade Assistant

0416_Cook_Jaclyn_01.jpg

Sara-Margaret Cates

Music and Theatre

Janet Chambers

Preschool

0419_Davis-Abel_Anna_01.jpg
0420_Dunkling_Debbie_01.jpg

Debbie Dunkling

Kindergarten

0421_Dykes_Melanie_01.jpg

Melanie Dykes

Social Studies

0423_Foster_Jaclyn_01.jpg

Jaclyn Foster

History/Civics

_STA_GRANT_ELLEN.JPG
0424_Fryer_Meagan_01.jpg

Meagan Fryer

Fourth Grade

0428_Hampton_Jeremy_01.jpg
0425_Gambrell_Louise_01.jpg

Louise Gambrell

Third Grade

_STA_HARDEN_JOEL.JPG

Joel Harden

Interior Maintenance

_STA_CAINE_SONYA.JPG

Sonya Caine

Cafeteria

0418_Cureington_Rachel_01.jpg

Rachel Cureington

Preschool Assistant

_STA_FAUCETT_CAROLE.JPG

Carole Faucett

Third Grade

0426_Gatewood_Suzanne_01.jpg

Suzy Gatewood

First Grade

_STA_CURRY_MIRANDA.JPG

Miranda Curry

Interior Maintenance

_FLEET_ELIZABETH_EDI.JPG

Elizabeth Fleet

Fourth Grade Assistant

0427_Gibson_Olivia_01.jpg

Olivia Gibson

Preschool

0429_Hardin_Heatherly_01.jpg
0430_Harris_Linda_01.jpg

Heatherly Hardin

Education Technology Specialist

Linda Harris

Montesorri

0431_Henderson_Rebecca_01.jpg

Rebecca Henderson

Technology 

0432_Hocutt_Jessie_01.jpg
0433_Hutson_Alina_01.jpg

Alina Hutson

German Program

0434_Jolly_Dawn_01.jpg

Dawn Jolly

Technology

0437_Kneer_Karen_01.jpg

Karen Kneer

German Program

0438_Kovar_Micky_01.jpg
0440_Lang_Willie_01.jpg
0442_Lowery_Patsy_01.jpg

Micky Kovar

Cafeteria Manager

Willie Lang

Exterior Maintenance

0445_Meyer_von_Bremen_Ryan_01.jpg

Joe Moody

English & History

0443_McLey_Kimberly_01.jpg

Kim McLey

Second Grade

0444_McNeal_Rene_01.jpg
0448_Murphree_Stephanie_01.jpg
0449_Nelson_Windy_01.jpg

Windy Nelson

Montesorri

0451_Newton_Sarah_01.jpg
0452_Noatch_Matthew_01.jpg
0454_Ouderkirk_Kim_01.jpg
0455_Ozment_Christie_01.jpg

Christie Ozment

First Grade

0458_Price_Lesley_01.jpg
0459_Pruitt_Mary_01.jpg

Mary Ruth Pruitt

English & Art

0461_Riches_Sarah_01.jpg

Sarah Riches

German Program

0462_Robinson_Corey_01.jpg

Corey Robinson

Auxiliary Staff

Mike Robinson

Auxiliary Staff

0465_Sanderson_Barry_01.jpg

Barry Sanderson

Physical Education

0466_Scheiring_Tammi_01.jpg
0467_Shipley_Holly_01.jpg

Holly Shipley

Fourth Grade

0468_Starks_Brad_01.jpg

Brad Starks

Physical Education

0469_Stell_Amber_01.jpg

Amber Stell

Second Grade Assistant

0474_Wright_Jennifer_01.jpg

Jennifer Wright

Kindergarten